Club Mate Pallet Order August 2025: Difference between revisions

From Nottinghack Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Edgar (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
 
| Edgar
| 2
| 0
| 0
| -
| 2
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:07, 12 August 2025

Please find below the prices (all excluding VAT):

Bottles

24 x Club-Mate 330 ml £22.00

20 x Club-Mate 500 ml £23.00

20 x Club-Mate Granat £23.50

24 x Cola 330 ml £23.00

20 x Ice T Kraftstoff £23.50 (currently out of stock expected in 3-4 weeks)

20 x Club-Mate Zero £23.50

Club-Mate 24 x 330 ml can is £22.00

All the prices exclude VAT. Pallet delivery service to NG postcode is £55 + VAT.

Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.

Please add your order to the table below:

Name 330ml bottles 500ml bottles cola other total
JonW 0 1 0 1x Granat 2
Snackspace 4 0 4 8
Aaron 2 0 2
Steve 0 0 1 1
Edgar 2 0 0 - 2