Laser Cutter Maintenance: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JonlukeRider (talk | contribs) |
JonlukeRider (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/07/23 || Wed || John || Lens Cleaned | | 12/07/23 || Wed || John || Lens Cleaned | ||
|- | |||
| 19/07/23 || Wed || John || lens cleaned | |||
|- | |||
| 26/07/23 || Wed || John ||Lens cleaned (low use?) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Date || Day || Name ||Notes | | Date || Day || Name ||Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:38, 26 July 2023
Laser Cutter Maintenance
| Date | Day of week | Member | Maintenance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/06/23 | Thu | John | Lens Clean |
| 07/06/23 | Wed | John | Lens Clean |
| Date | Day | Name | Notes |
| 21/06/23 | Wed | John | Lens and bed Clean |
| 05/07/23 | Wed | John | Lens Cleaned |
| 12/07/23 | Wed | John | Lens Cleaned |
| 19/07/23 | Wed | John | lens cleaned |
| 26/07/23 | Wed | John | Lens cleaned (low use?) |
| Date | Day | Name | Notes |