2016-11-24 AGM Proxy Votes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tasos|Tasos]] (email: aavgoustidis@yahoo.co.uk) || Sophie Wilkinson | | [[User:Tasos|Tasos]] (email: aavgoustidis@yahoo.co.uk) || Sophie Wilkinson | ||
|- | |||
| James Fowkes || Jon Woodcock | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 23 November 2016
If you cannot attend the AGM, you can register your vote with a proxy voter. This person will submit your vote at the AGM.
Proxy Votes
If you would like to volunteer to be a proxy voter please add your name below:
| Name of member acting as Proxy | Names of members voting via Proxy |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Tasos (email: aavgoustidis@yahoo.co.uk) | Sophie Wilkinson |
| James Fowkes | Jon Woodcock |