Club Mate Pallet Order August 2025: Difference between revisions

From Nottinghack Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Amended to add inc vat prices
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{protected}}


PRICES
PRICES
Line 21: Line 23:


Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.
Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.
Shipping time approximately 3-4 working days.


Please add your order to the table below:
Please add your order to the table below:
Line 75: Line 79:
| 5
| 5
|-  
|-  
|-
| Bauhaus (Andrew)
| 1
| 1
| 0
|
| 2
|-
|Dee&Jay
|0
|1
|0
|0
|1
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:46, 14 August 2025


PRICES

Bottles

24 x Club-Mate 330 ml £22.00 + VAT = £26.40

20 x Club-Mate 500 ml £23.00 + VAT = £27.60

20 x Club-Mate Granat £23.50 + VAT = £28.20

24 x Cola 330 ml £23.00 + VAT = £27.60

20 x Ice T Kraftstoff £23.50 + VAT = £28.20 (currently out of stock expected in 3-4 weeks)

20 x Club-Mate Zero £23.50 + VAT = £28.20

Club-Mate 24 x 330 ml can is £22.00 + VAT = £26.40

Pallet delivery service to NG postcode is £55 + VAT = £66.

Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.

Shipping time approximately 3-4 working days.

Please add your order to the table below:

Name 330ml bottles 500ml bottles cola other total
JonW 0 1 0 1x Granat 2
Snackspace 4 0 4 8
Aaron 2 0 2
Steve 0 0 1 1
Edgar 2 0 0 - 2
Tryst 0 3 0 2x Granat 5
Bauhaus (Andrew) 1 1 0 2
Dee&Jay 0 1 0 0 1