Club Mate Pallet Order August 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Add shipping time estimate |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{protected}} | |||
PRICES | PRICES | ||
| Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Bauhaus (Andrew) | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Dee&Jay | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:46, 14 August 2025
| This page has been protected. If you want to make any comments, please use the Talk page |
PRICES
Bottles
24 x Club-Mate 330 ml £22.00 + VAT = £26.40
20 x Club-Mate 500 ml £23.00 + VAT = £27.60
20 x Club-Mate Granat £23.50 + VAT = £28.20
24 x Cola 330 ml £23.00 + VAT = £27.60
20 x Ice T Kraftstoff £23.50 + VAT = £28.20 (currently out of stock expected in 3-4 weeks)
20 x Club-Mate Zero £23.50 + VAT = £28.20
Club-Mate 24 x 330 ml can is £22.00 + VAT = £26.40
Pallet delivery service to NG postcode is £55 + VAT = £66.
Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.
Shipping time approximately 3-4 working days.
Please add your order to the table below:
| Name | 330ml bottles | 500ml bottles | cola | other | total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JonW | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1x Granat | 2 |
| Snackspace | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |
| Aaron | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| Steve | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Edgar | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| Tryst | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2x Granat | 5 |
| Bauhaus (Andrew) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| Dee&Jay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |