Leaflet Targets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== Which Locations Have/Should Have Leaflets == {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name of Location ! Where ! Last Drop ! Next Drop ! Who Did it ! Notes |- | Maplin Lower Parlia..." |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Page45 Market St | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Forbidden Planet Friar Lane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lee Rosey's Broad St | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Broadway Cinema Broad St | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Waterstones Bridlesmith Gate | |||
| Shoved inside books | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Green's Windmill & Science centre Windmill Lane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| XXXXXX | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 4 May 2011
Which Locations Have/Should Have Leaflets
| Name of Location | Where | Last Drop | Next Drop | Who Did it | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maplin Lower Parliament St | Counter | 02/05/2011 | 02/06/2011 | Dominic | |
| Hobby Craft Lady Bay Retail Park | Customer Service Desk | 28/04/2011 | 28/05/2011 | Dominic | |
| Anchor Surplus Cattle Market | Electronics Shed | 04/05/2011 | 04/06/2011 | Dominic | |
| Page45 Market St | |||||
| Forbidden Planet Friar Lane | |||||
| Lee Rosey's Broad St | |||||
| Broadway Cinema Broad St | |||||
| Waterstones Bridlesmith Gate | Shoved inside books | ||||
| Green's Windmill & Science centre Windmill Lane | |||||
| XXXXXX | |||||
| Sherwood Models Daybrook | |||||
| Husqvarna Studio Lower Parliament St | |||||
| Honeypot Crafts Hucknel Road NG5 1FW | |||||
| Knit Nottingham Mansfield Rd | |||||
| Model Zone Broadmarsh | |||||
| Carrington Pottery Church Drive | |||||
| RF Potts Babbington Lane Derby | |||||
| J Birketts The Strait Lincoln | |||||
| Gee Dee Hobbies & Models Heathcote St | |||||
| Butlers Fastener Colwick Rd | |||||
| University of Nottingham | |||||
| University of Derby | |||||
| Nottingham Trent University | |||||
| De Montfort University Leicester | |||||
| Maplin Leicester | |||||