Leaflet Targets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
More places |
|||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| The Bead Shop (Market Street) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Interface Cybercafe (King Street) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Mondo Comico (Heathcoat Street) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Vague Connections (Derby Road) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| The Monster Company (Derby Road) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 5 May 2011
Which Locations Have/Should Have Leaflets
| Name of Location | Where | Last Drop | Next Drop | Who Did it | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maplin Lower Parliament St | Counter | 02/05/2011 | 02/06/2011 | Dominic | |
| Hobby Craft Lady Bay Retail Park | Customer Service Desk | 28/04/2011 | 28/05/2011 | Dominic | |
| Anchor Surplus Cattle Market | Electronics Shed | 04/05/2011 | 04/06/2011 | Dominic | |
| Page45 Market St | |||||
| Forbidden Planet Friar Lane | |||||
| Lee Rosey's Broad St | |||||
| Broadway Cinema Broad St | |||||
| Waterstones Bridlesmith Gate | Shoved inside books | ||||
| Green's Windmill & Science centre Windmill Lane | |||||
| XXXXXX | |||||
| Sherwood Models Daybrook | |||||
| Husqvarna Studio Lower Parliament St | |||||
| Honeypot Crafts Hucknel Road NG5 1FW | |||||
| Knit Nottingham Mansfield Rd | |||||
| Model Zone Broadmarsh | |||||
| Carrington Pottery Church Drive | |||||
| RF Potts Babbington Lane Derby | |||||
| J Birketts The Strait Lincoln | |||||
| Gee Dee Hobbies & Models Heathcote St | |||||
| Butlers Fastener Colwick Rd | |||||
| University of Nottingham | |||||
| University of Derby | |||||
| Nottingham Trent University | |||||
| De Montfort University Leicester | |||||
| Maplin Leicester | |||||
| The Bead Shop (Market Street) | |||||
| Interface Cybercafe (King Street) | |||||
| Mondo Comico (Heathcoat Street) | |||||
| Vague Connections (Derby Road) | |||||
| The Monster Company (Derby Road) | |||||