2017-12-12 AGM Proxy Votes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Iandickinson (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Member Name || Member Name 1 <br> Member Name 2 | | Member Name || Member Name 1 <br> Member Name 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Someone || Ben White | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 7 December 2017
If you cannot attend the AGM, you can register your vote with a proxy voter. This person will submit your vote at the AGM.
Proxy Votes
If you would like to volunteer to be a proxy voter please add your name below:
| Name of member acting as Proxy | Names of members voting via Proxy |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Member Name | Member Name 1 Member Name 2 |
| Someone | Ben White |