Club Mate Pallet Order August 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1x Granat | | 1x Granat | ||
|- | |||
| Snackspace | |||
| 4? | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Aaron | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:15, 12 August 2025
Please find below the prices (all excluding VAT):
Bottles
24 x Club-Mate 330 ml £22.00
20 x Club-Mate 500 ml £23.00
20 x Club-Mate Granat £23.50
24 x Cola 330 ml £23.00
20 x Ice T Kraftstoff £23.50 (currently out of stock expected in 3-4 weeks)
20 x Club-Mate Zero £23.50
Club-Mate 24 x 330 ml can is £22.00
All the prices exclude VAT. Pallet delivery service to NG postcode is £55 + VAT.
Free shipping service and 5 % discount in case of full pallet orders 40 cases/trays.
Please add your order to the table below:
| Name | 330ml bottles | 500ml bottles | other |
|---|---|---|---|
| JonW | 0 | 1 | 1x Granat |
| Snackspace | 4? | 0 | |
| Aaron | 2 | 0 |