2017-12-12 AGM Proxy Votes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added Mouse/Toby |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mouse || Toby Jackson | | Mouse || Toby Jackson | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel Swann || Michael Erskine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Steve Barnett (mooped@gmail.com, @moop on Slack) || Ben White <br> Sean Power <br> James Fowkes <br> Robert Hunt <br> Michelle Strickland | | Steve Barnett (mooped@gmail.com, @moop on Slack) || Ben White <br> Sean Power <br> James Fowkes <br> Robert Hunt <br> Michelle Strickland | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 12 December 2017
If you cannot attend the AGM, you can register your vote with a proxy voter. This person will submit your vote at the AGM.
Proxy Votes
If you would like to volunteer to be a proxy voter please add your name below:
| Name of member acting as Proxy | Names of members voting via Proxy |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Member Name | Member Name 1 Member Name 2 |
| James Taylor | Arthur Moore |
| Someone | Rebecca Todd |
| Mouse | Toby Jackson |
| Daniel Swann | Michael Erskine |
| Steve Barnett (mooped@gmail.com, @moop on Slack) | Ben White Sean Power James Fowkes Robert Hunt Michelle Strickland |