Noisebridge Pledge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ian D || £10 || || | | Ian D || £10 || || | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel || £10 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{#widget:PledgeTracker}} | {{#widget:PledgeTracker}} | ||
[[Category:Pledge Drives]] | [[Category:Pledge Drives]] | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 30 July 2014
Pledge fund for Noisebridge hackspace, San Francisco (see [1])
Noisebridge are raising funds for renovation. In the spirit of inter-hackspace support, this pledge drive is raising some funds for them.
Pledge drive will close at the end of July 2014.
| Who | How Much | Paid | Method Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael E | £10 | ||
| Lionel | £10 | ||
| Spencer O | £10 | ||
| Mark P | £10 | ||
| Dominic M | £10 | ||
| Robert H | £10 | ||
| James H | £10 | ||
| James F | £10 | ||
| Matt Little | £10 | Y | Bank Transfer Ref: NBPLEDGEML |
| Ian D | £10 | ||
| Daniel | £10 |