Members list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kate Bolin || [http://www.instructables.com/member/Katemonkey Katemonkey] || [http://twitter.com/Katemonkey Katemonkey] | | Kate Bolin || [http://www.instructables.com/member/Katemonkey Katemonkey] || [http://twitter.com/Katemonkey Katemonkey] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Rave|Kai Pays]] || [http://www.instructables.com/member/Ravepants Ravepants] || [http://twitter.com/Ravepants Ravepants] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Marcus|Marcus]] || No thanks || Is Socially Dead | | [[User:Marcus|Marcus]] || No thanks || Is Socially Dead | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tharrick|Gareth W]] || || [http://twitter.com/TharrickLawson TharrickLawson] | | [[User:Tharrick|Gareth W]] || || [http://twitter.com/TharrickLawson TharrickLawson] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:47, 24 June 2012
Info for New Members can be found here
Current members roster:
| Name | Instructables Username | Twitter Username |
|---|---|---|
| Adam Hillson | SlackR84 | SlackR84 |
| Andrew Thorpe | pyroka | pyroka |
| Daniel Swann | -drs- | Is Socially Dead |
| David Hayward | nachimir | nachimir |
| Dominic Morrow | ChickenGrylls | ChickenGrylls |
| Jake Howe | gmjhowe | gmjhowe |
| James Fowkes | ? | fowkc |
| James Hayward | purplegecko | geeksareforlife |
| Jason Baxter | Rahlon | Rahlon |
| John Crouchley | jcrouchley | jcrouchley |
| Kate Bolin | Katemonkey | Katemonkey |
| Kai Pays | Ravepants | Ravepants |
| Marcus | No thanks | Is Socially Dead |
| Matt Little | chunkyhampton | ChunkyHampton |
| Matt Lloyd | lwk | dpslwk |
| Michael Erskine | msemtd | msemtd |
| Michael Procter | ? | _mhp_ |
| Ross Fowkes | Rossaluss | @rossaluss |
| Russell Jenkins | No thanks | @jenkinsfearn |
| Tony Shannon | sleepyuk | ShannonTony |
| Tom Gwynne | NondoX | NondoX |
| Gareth W | TharrickLawson |