Members list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hello! Adding self. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Davidhayward|David Hayward]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/nachimir nachimir] || [https://twitter.com/nachimir nachimir] || - | | [[User:Davidhayward|David Hayward]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/nachimir nachimir] || [https://twitter.com/nachimir nachimir] || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:DeeMids|Deanna Midnight]] || || || [https://mastodon.social/@Decline @decline@mastodon.social] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dominic|Dominic Morrow]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/ChickenGrylls ChickenGrylls] || [https://twitter.com/ChickenGrylls ChickenGrylls] || - | | [[User:Dominic|Dominic Morrow]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/ChickenGrylls ChickenGrylls] || [https://twitter.com/ChickenGrylls ChickenGrylls] || - | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 21 April 2025
- See New Members for useful introductory information
| Overview |
|---|
| The Space • Location • New Members • Tools • Events • Teams • Projects |
| Volunteering • Infrastructure • Network • Members • Action List • Donations Pledge Drives • Meeting • Financials Branding • Suppliers • History |
Some of our members have chosen to list themselves below:
If you add yourself to the list, please place your entry in alphabetical order!
See also
- Teams - look after specific aspects of the space
- Trustees - look after governance, co-ordination and legal aspects of the space