Members list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Add me |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tharrick|Gareth W]] || - || [https://twitter.com/TharrickLawson TharrickLawson] || - | | [[User:Tharrick|Gareth W]] || - || [https://twitter.com/TharrickLawson TharrickLawson] || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:GregPye|Greg Pye]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Gsuberland|Graham Sutherland]] || - || - || [https://chaos.social/@gsuberland @gsuberland@chaos.social]<br/>[https://poly.nomial.co.uk/ web] | | [[User:Gsuberland|Graham Sutherland]] || - || - || [https://chaos.social/@gsuberland @gsuberland@chaos.social]<br/>[https://poly.nomial.co.uk/ web] | ||
Revision as of 09:37, 21 August 2025
- See New Members for useful introductory information
| Overview |
|---|
| The Space • Location • New Members • Tools • Events • Teams • Projects |
| Volunteering • Infrastructure • Network • Members • Action List • Donations Pledge Drives • Meeting • Financials Branding • Suppliers • History |
Some of our members have chosen to list themselves below:
If you add yourself to the list, please place your entry in alphabetical order!
See also
- Teams - look after specific aspects of the space
- Trustees - look after governance, co-ordination and legal aspects of the space