Members list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Add me |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:James|James Hayward]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/purplegecko purplegecko] || [https://twitter.com/geeksareforlife geeksareforlife] || - | | [[User:James|James Hayward]] || [https://www.instructables.com/member/purplegecko purplegecko] || [https://twitter.com/geeksareforlife geeksareforlife] || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jymbob|James Scholes]] || - || - || [https://bsky.app/profile/jymbob.bsky.social Jymbob on Bluesky] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:layjet|James Taylor]] || - || [https://twitter.com/aelian_text aelian_text] || - | | [[User:layjet|James Taylor]] || - || [https://twitter.com/aelian_text aelian_text] || - | ||
Revision as of 15:18, 21 April 2025
- See New Members for useful introductory information
| Overview |
|---|
| The Space • Location • New Members • Tools • Events • Teams • Projects |
| Volunteering • Infrastructure • Network • Members • Action List • Donations Pledge Drives • Meeting • Financials Branding • Suppliers • History |
Some of our members have chosen to list themselves below:
If you add yourself to the list, please place your entry in alphabetical order!
See also
- Teams - look after specific aspects of the space
- Trustees - look after governance, co-ordination and legal aspects of the space